Liste artistique

Eugénie

Virginie Desarnauts

Victor / Charles-Henri

Alexandre Brasseur

Fabio

Jérémie Covillault

Mathilde

Chloé Lambert

Antonella

Souad Amidou

Charles

Renan Carteaux

Marie de Rocheville

Aurore Clément

Jules/Joseph de Rocheville

Thomas Chabrol

Sylvana

Elsa Lunghini

Antonio

Frédéric Gorny

Loulou

Anne Suarez

Jacques Vigier

Jean-Yves Berteloot

Clélia

Carole Richert

Anastasia

Alexandra Mercouroff

Maurice

Patrick Préjean

Josy

Nicolle Rochelle

René Fargues

Bruno Lochet

Constance

Lizzie Brocheré

François Matthias

Van Khache

Martin

Roger Contebardo

Voix de la maison

Judith Magre

Victor (10 ans)

Pierre Mairé

Victor (13 ans)

Louis Lebrun

Fabio (11 ans)

Nathanaël Ruestchmann

Fabio (14 ans)

Léo Paget

Eugénie (9-12 ans)

Sophie Guidon

Antonio (14-16 ans)

Etienne Lassalas

Antonio (3 ans)

Simon Cuin

Charles (14-16 ans)

Oliver Giggins

Charles (3 ans)

Louis Monnier

Sylvana (10-11 ans)

Juliette Guez

Constance (10-12 ans)

Alice Varela

Constance (4-6 ans)

Estel Lefèvre

Martin (10 ans)

Zacharie Littner

Martin (13 ans)

Léonard de Montmarin

Mathilde (13 ans)

Chloé Jacquet

Margot

Claire Pérot

Clara

Stefi Celma

Gaston Fargues

Anthony Decadi

Geneviève Froment

Léa Pelletant

Antoine Froment

Eric Viellard

Paco

Thierry Paulo

Maître Lustig

Jean-Claude Calon

Maître Leroux

Didier Raymond

Une danseuse

Céline Brettes

Dessartier

Alain Raimond

Maître Brabant

Michel Theboeuf

Directeur école Fabio

Gérard Moulévrier

Monsieur Dautrelle

Roger Souza

Juan Carache

Albert Goldberg

Fanny

Laurette Lalande

Kahn

Didier Vinson

Monsieur Péraud

Pascal Aubert

Maîtresse d’école

Céline Perra

Gendarme 1 (1905)

Pierre Renverseau

Gendarme 1 (1914)

Michel Hélix

Le Capitaine

Philippe Caulier

Ouvrier 1

Olivier Gelot

Le Crieur

André Alba

Le Médecin

David Mira-Jover

Le Maire

Frédéric Nouhaud

Gendarme 2 (1929)

Christian Loustau

Fille 1

Carine Baux

Fille 2

Anatolie Desbieys

Madame Friedman

Jacqueline Duzan

Colonel Blauberg

Götz Burger

Officier SS

Jürgen Genuit

Médecin Sainte-Sophie

Patrice Saunier

Vigneron 1

Raymond de la Rua

Vigneron 2

Xavier Pierre

Gomez

Jules Ferran

Pied noir 2

Moussa Oudjani

Procureur

Jack Delbalat

Avocat Charles

Jean-François Toulouse

La Concierge

Françoise Goubert

Le Paysan

Claude Brousse

Etudiant 1

Stéphane Benazet

Ouvrier arabe

Faouzi Ben Hassen

Homme extrême droite

Frédéric Kneip

Journaliste

Eric Bougnon

Commissaire de Police

Frédéric Guerbert

M. Grimberg

Gérard Bayle

Pieds noir 3

Julien Sarfati

Pieds noir 4

Eric André

Chauffeur taxi

Yvan Bernard

Un Commerçant

Mario Bastelica

Femme exode

Myriam Pardiac

Un Matelot

Michaël Appourchaux

Frère Fargues

Franck Blanc

Un Notable

Fabien Lalaux

Partager